4A-Division I
All-State Specialist - Austin Bonnel (Atchison, SR)
(honorable mention LB)
HM End - Bryce Enzbrenner (Atchison, SR)
HM QB - Adam Smith (Atchison, SR)
HM RB - Dylon LeBlue (Atchison, SR)
4A-Division II
All-State O-Line - Brandon Lenherr (Holton, SR)
All-State RB - Spencer Baum (Holton, SR)
HM OL & DL - Tel Wittmer (Holton, SR)
HM End - Hunter Dean (Jeff West, SR)
HM RB - Miles McClintock-Strozier (Holton, SR)
HM DB - AJ Haussler (Holton, SR)
3A
All-State DL - Eric Renyer (Sabetha, SR)
(honorable mention End)
All-State DL - Greg Martin (Marysville, SR)
All-State LB - Trenton Henry (Nemaha Central, SR)
(honorable mention End)
HM OL - Cole Harris (MH-MA, JR)
HM OL & DL - Eli McWilliams (Nemaha Central, JR)
HM OL - Greg Remmers (Sabetha, SR)
HM OL - Payton Strahm (Sabetha, SR)
HM OL & DL - Cooper Thurston (Oskaloosa, SR)
HM End - Jayton Haggard (Marysville, SR)
HM QB - Ryan Hasenkamp (Nemaha Central, SR)
HM QB - Joseph Kunkel (Hiawatha, SR)
HM RB - Ronald Faulk-Tindal (MH-MA, JR)
HM RB - Blake Plattner (Sabetha, SR)
HM RB - Trae Synder (Sabetha, SR)
HM RB & LB - Hunter Warnick (Marysville, SR)
HM K - Arthur Rocha (MH-MA, SR)
HM K - Braden Cox (Sabetha, SO)
HM DL - Jacob Box (Royal Valley, SR)
HM DL - Jacob Mintzmyer (Marysville, SR)
HM DL - Nic Stiver (Pleasant Ridge, SR)
HM DL - Derek Uphaus (Nemaha Central, SR)
HM DL - Torin Van Nest (Perry Lecompton, SR)
HM LB - Luke Ervin (MH-MA, SR)
HM LB - Gaige Olivero (Riverside, SR)
HM LB - TJ Turpin (Perry Lecompton, SR)
HM DB - Mitchell Henry (Nemaha Central, JR)
HM DB - Cole Kellum (Perry Lecompton, SR)
2-1A
All-State End - Cuttar Huss (Troy, SR)
(honorable mention DB)
All-State QB - Reid Greaser (Troy, SR)
All-State RB - Hunter Kier (Washington County, SR)
(honorable mention LB)
All-State DL - Wil Smith (Troy, SR)
(honorable mention O-Line)
HM OL - Kaleb Keehn (Jackson Heights, SR)
HM OL - Dylan Nelson (Washington County, SR)
HM OL & DL - Jarred Otott (Washington County, SR)
HM OL & DL - Braden Schneider (JCN, SR)
HM OL - Nate Steinlage (Centralia, SR)
HM End - Brayden Summers (JCN, JR)
HM End - Brody Winder (Troy, SR)
HM RB - Jae Eaton (Washington County, SR)
HM RB - Mason Hamilton (Jackson Heights, SR)
HM RB - Carson Lackey (Doniphan West, SR)
HM RB - Hunter Stevenson (Valley Heights, SR)
HM RB - Ridge Robertson (JCN, JR)
HM DL - Wyatt Huss (Troy, SR)
HM DL - Tanner Zink (McLouth, SR)
HM LB - Harrison Blaske (Valley Heights, JR)
HM LB - Samuel Larson (JCN, JR)
HM LB - Clayton Ridout (Doniphan West, SR)
HM LB - Alex Martinez (Troy, SR)
HM DB - Brady Holliday (Jackson Heights, JR)
8-Man Division I
HM OL - Justin Shutt (Clifton-Clyde, SR)
HM QB - Caleb Charbonneau (Clifton-Clyde, SR)
HM LB - Shawn Fahey (Clifton-Clyde, SR)
8-Man Division II
All-State QB - Will Bruna (Hanover, SR)
All-State K - Lys Nack (Frankfort, JR)
All-State LB - Adam Zarybnicky (Hanover, SR)
All-State LB - Adam Fristchi (Hanover, SR)
HM OL & DL - Jedd Rose (Frankfort, SR)
HM End - Michael Swanson (Axtell, JR)
HM QB - Adam Kenworthy (Frankfort, SR)
HM RB - Evan Bott (Linn, JR)
HM DL - Carlos Emanuel (Hanover, JR)
HM LB - Rylen Bailey (Frankfort, SR)
HM LB - Kevin Diederich (Hanover, JR)
HM DB - Daiken Stallbaumer (Hanover, SO)
|
4A-Division I
All-State DB - Adam Smith (Atchison, SR)
All-State Specialist - Austin Bonnel (Atchison, SR)
HM End - Bryce Enzbrenner (Atchison, SR)
HM Line - Leighton Cushinberry (Atchison, JR)
4A-Division II
All-State O-Line - Brandon Lenherr (Holton, SR)
All-State RB - Spencer Baum (Holton, SR)
HM Line - Tyler Price (Holton, SR)
HM Line - Tel Wittmer (Holton, SR)
HM Back - AJ Haussler (Holton, JR)
HM Back - Miles McClintock-Strozier (Holton, SR)
HM LB - Dylan Aeschliman (Holton, JR)
3A
All-State OL - Greg Martin (Marysville, SR)
All-State DL - Eric Renyer (Sabetha, SR)
All-State LB - Trenton Henry (Nemaha Central, SR)
All-State DB - Ryan Hasenkamp (Nemaha Central, SR)
HM End - Jayton Haggard (Marysville, SR)
HM Line - Jacob Box (Royal Valley, SR)
HM Line - Eli McWilliams (Nemaha Central, JR)
HM Line - Jacob Mintzmyer (Marysville, SR)
HM Line - Greg Remmers (Sabetha, SR)
HM Line - Nick Stiver (Pleasant Ridge, SR)
HM Line - Payton Strahm (Sabetha, SR)
HM Line - Cooper Thurston (Oskaloosa, SR)
HM Line - TJ Turpin (Perry Lecompton, SR)
HM Back - Jack Blumer (Marysville, JR)
HM Back - David Delaney (Nemaha Central, SR)
HM Back - Zach Edelman (Sabetha, SR)
HM Back - Ronald Faulk-Tindal (MH-MA, JR)
HM Back - Mitchell Henry (Nemaha Central, JR)
HM Back - Cole Kellum (Perry Lecompton, SR)
HM Back - Jacob Koelzer (Nemaha Central, SR)
HM Back - Joseph Kunkel (Hiawatha, SR)
HM Back - Blake Plattner (Sabetha, SR)
HM Back - Trae Synder (Sabetha, SR)
HM Back - Hunter Warnick (Marysville, SR)
HM LB - Adam Lindhorst (Marysville, SR)
HM Specialist - Arthur Rocha (MH-MA, SR)
HM Specialist - Braden Cox (Sabetha, SO)
2-1A
All-State End - Cuttar Huss (Troy, SR)
All-State O-Line - Jerrod Otott (Washington County, SR)
All-State O-Line - Braden Schneider (JCN, SR)
All-State QB - Reid Greaser (Troy, SR)
All-State RB - Hunter Stevenson (Valley Heights, SR)
All-State DL - Mystikal Randel (McLouth, SR)
All-State DL - Wil Smith (Troy, SR)
All-State LB - Hunter Kier (Washington County, SR)
HM End - Harrison Blaske (Valley Heights, JR)
HM End - Brayden Summers (JCN, SR)
HM End - Brody Winder (Troy, SR)
HM Line - Levi Gauby (Washington County, SR)
HM Line - Wyatt Huss (Troy, SR)
HM Line - Kaleb Keehn (Jackson Heights, SR)
HM Line - Garrett Link (Valley Heights, SR)
HM Line - Dylan Nelson (Washington County, SR)
HM Back - Jae Eaton (Washington County, SR)
HM Back - Mason Hamilton (Jackson Heights, SR)
HM Back - Alex Martinez (Troy, SR)
HM Back - Wyatt Olberding (Jackson Heights, SR)
HM Back - Ridge Robertson (JCN, JR)
HM Back - Logan Woodyard (Valley Heights, SR)
HM LB - Kortin Blevins (Troy, SR)
HM LB - Dawson Miller (Washington County, SR)
HM LB - Clayton Ridout (Doniphan West, SR)
8-Man Division I
All-State At Large - Caleb Charbonneau (Clifton-Clyde, SR)
HM Line - Justin Shutt (Clifton-Clyde, SR)
HM LB - Shawn Fahey (Clifton-Clyde, SR)
HM LB - Logan Marten (Onaga, SR)
8-Man Division II
All-State QB - Will Bruna (Hanover, SR)
All-State DL - Jedd Rose (Frankfort, SR)
All-State LB - Adam Fritschi (Hanover, SR)
All-State LB - Adam Zarybnicky (Hanover, SR)
HM Line - Carlos Emanuel (Hanover, JR)
HM Back - Evan Bott (Linn, JR)
HM Back - Adam Kenworthy (Frankfort, SR)
HM Back - Trevor Schwerdt (Blue Valley, SR)
HM Back - Daiken Stallbaumer (Hanover, SO)
HM LB - Rylen Bailey (Frankfort, SR)
HM LB - Kevin Diederich (Hanover, SR)
HM Specialist - Lys Nack (Frankfort, JR)
|