4A-Division I
HM - End Bryce Enzbrenner (Atchison, JR)
HM - QB/DB Wykeen Gill (Atchison, SR)
HM - DL Dai Coye Haley (Atchison, JR)
4A-Division II
All-State K - Luke Herring (Jeff West, SR)
All-State LB - Mason Barta (Holton, SR)
All-State DB - Justin Rieschick (Holton, SR) & HM - QB
All-State DL - Jarrett Roy (Royal Valley, SR)
HM - OL Jared Ice (Jeff West, SR) & HM - OL
HM - OL Braden Johanning (Perry Lecompton, SR)
HM - OL Brandon Lehnherr (Holton, JR)
HM - OL Michael Majors (Jeff West, SR)
HM - End Nathan Bays (Perry Lecompton, SR)
HM - End Austin Frakes (Holton, SR) & HM - DL
HM - DL Kaden Brandt (Holton, SR)
HM - DL Brandt Rose (Holton SR)
HM - LB Derrick Barger (Royal Valley, SR)
HM - DB Mitchell Bond (Perry Lecompton, SR)
3A
All-State OL - Winston Meyer (Nemaha Central, SR) & HM - DL
HM - OL/DL Dustin Graham (Pleasant Ridge, SR)
HM - OL/DL Calder Keehn (Sabetha, SR)
HM - OL Kyle Kramer (Nemaha Central, SR)
HM - OL Greg Remmers (Sabetha, JR)
HM - End/DB Tristan Allen (Nemaha Central, SR)
HM - QB Ryan Hasenkamp (Nemaha Central, JR)
HM - QB/DB Nick Holmes (Pleasant Ridge, SR)
HM - RB/DB Brock Frey (Sabetha, SR)
HM - RB/LB John Johnson (Centralia, SR)
HM - RB Harry Trotter (Maur Hill, SR)
HM - K Alec Kirwan (Sabetha, SR)
HM - DL Kaid Allen (Sabetha, SR)
HM - LB Gage Olivero (Riverside, JR)
HM - LB Hunter Warnick (Marysville, JR)
HM - DB Braden Deters (Centralia, SR)
HM - DB Konnor Penning (Washington County, SR)
2-1A
All-State End - Cuttar Huss (Troy, JR) & HM - DB
All-State DL - Wil Smith (Troy, JR)
HM - OL Justin Clark (Doniphan West, SR)
HM - OL Kyle Noll (Jefferson County North, SR)
HM - OL Luke Smith (Troy, SR)
HM - OL Eli Zidek (Onaga, SR)
HM - End Cooper Leach (Doniphan West, SR)
HM - End Zane Richter (Jackson Heights, SR)
HM - End Chris Winkel (Troy, SR)
HM - QB Reid Greaser (Troy, JR)
HM - QB Levi Watts (Doniphan West, SO)
HM - K Lane Spiker (Doniphan West, SR)
HM - DL Micah Kenworthy (Valley Heights, SR)
HM - DL Tucker Morris (Troy, SR)
HM - DL Wyatt Roles (Jackson Heights, SR)
HM - DL Auston Sauvage (Jackson Heights, SR)
HM - LB Wyatt Olberding (Jackson Heights, JR)
HM - DB Mason Hamilton (Jackson Heights, JR)
HM - DB Bryce Noll (Jefferson County North, SR)
8-Man Division I
All-State End - Trey Loshe (Hanover, JR)
All-State QB - Will Bruna (Hanover, JR)
HM - End/DB Matthew White (Hanover, SR)
HM - LB Adam Zarybnicky (Hanover, JR)
8-Man Division II
All-State LB - Colton Buessing (Axtell, SR)
HM - OL Nathan Porting (Axtell, SR)
HM - End Brice Koch (Axtell, SR)
HM - End Ryan Kraushaar (Frankfort, SR)
HM - QB Adam Kenworthy (Frankfort, JR)
HM - LB Sheldon Parthemer (Frankfort, SR)
HM - DB Jase Suther (Frankfort, SR)
|
4A-Division I
All-State DB - Wykeen Gill (Atchison, SR)
HM - End Bryce Enzbrenner (Atchison, JR)
HM - Back Adam Smith (Atchison, SR)
HM - Line Dai Coye Haley (Atchison, JR)
4A-Division II
All-State OL - Brandon Lehnher (Holton, JR)
All-State RB - Derrick Barger (Royal Valley, SR)
All-State DL - Jarrett Roy (Royal Valley, SR)
All-State LB - Mason Barta (Holton, SR)
All-State DB - Mitchell Bond (Perry Lecompton, SR)
All-State DB - Justin Rieschick (Holton, SR)
All-State Specialist - Luke Herring (Jeff West, SR)
HM - End Nathan Bays (Perry Lecompton, SR)
HM - End Austin Frakes (Holton, SR)
HM - Line Kaden Brandt (Holton, SR)
HM - Line Jared Ice (Jeff West, SR)
HM - Line Michael Majors (Jeff West, SR)
HM - Line Brandt Rose (Holton, SR)
HM - Back Keishon Brown (Jeff West, SR)
3A
All-State End - Tristan Allen (Nemaha Central, SR)
All-State DL - Winston Meyer (Nemaha Central, SR)
All-State DB - Konnor Penning (Washington County, SR)
All-State DB - Brock Frey (Sabetha, SR)
HM - End Calder Keehn (Sabetha, SR)
HM - End Cole Thompson (Washington County, SR)
HM - Line Kaid Allen (Sabetha, SR)
HM - Line Peyton Deters (Centralia, SR)
HM - Line Dustin Graham (Pleasant Ridge, SR)
HM - Line Greg Martin (Marysville, JR)
HM - Line Dylan Nelson (Washington County, JR)
HM - Line Kurtis Niehues (Nemaha Central, SR)
HM - Line Greg Remmer (Sabetha, JR)
HM - Back Tommy Brinegar (Marysville, SR)
HM - Back Braden Deters (Centralia, SR)
HM - Back Ryan Hasenkamp (Nemaha Central, JR)
HM - Back Nick Holmes (Pleasant Ridge, SR)
HM - Back Kyle Hopkins (Oskaloosa, SR)
HM - Back Hunter Kier (Washington County, JR)
HM - Back Harry Trotter (Maur Hill, SR)
HM - LB John Johnson (Centralia, SR)
HM - LB Gage Olivero (Riverside, JR)
HM - LB Hunter Warnick (Marysville, JR)
HM - Specialist Alec Kirwan (Sabetha, SR)
2-1A
All-State End - Cuttar Huss (Troy, JR)
All-State End - Cooper Leach (Doniphan West, SR)
All-State DL - Wyatt Roles (Jackson Heights, SR)
All-State DL - Wil Smith (Troy, JR)
HM - End Zane Richter (Jackson Heights, SR)
HM - End Brayden Summers (Jefferson County North, SO)
HM - Line Micah Kenworthy (Valley Heights, SR)
HM - Line Elijah Meyer (Jefferson County North, SR)
HM - Line Tucker Morris (Troy, SR)
HM - Line Kyle Noll (Jefferson County North, SR)
HM - Line Auston Sauvage (Jackson Heights, SR)
HM - Line Luke Smith (Troy, SR)
HM - Line Eli Zidek (Onaga, SR)
HM - Back Reid Greaser (Troy, JR)
HM - Back Bryce Noll (Jefferson County North, SR)
HM - Back Mason Hamilton (Jackson Heights, SR)
HM - Back Levi Watts (Doniphan West, SO)
HM - LB Keaton DeWalt (Valley Heights, SR)
HM - LB Wyatt Olberding (Jackson Heights, JR)
HM - LB Chris Winkel (Troy, SR)
HM - Specialist Lane Spiker (Doniphan West, SR)
8-Man Division I
All-State QB - Will Bruna (Hanover, JR)
All-State End - Trey Loshe (Hanover, JR)
HM - End Matthew White (Hanover, SR)
HM - LB Adam Zarynicky (Hanover, JR)
8-Man Division II
All-State LB - Colton Buessing (Axtell, SR)
HM - End Brice Koch (Axtell, SR)
HM - End Ryan Kraushaar (Frankfort, SR)
HM - Line Nathan Porting (Axtell, SR)
HM - Back Jase Suther (Frankfort, SR)
HM - LB Chase Carey (Blue Valley, SR)
HM - LB Sheldon Parthemer (Frankfort, SR)
|